- Puerto Rico
- Villa Rentals
Puerto Rico Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Puerto Rico - We found 312 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Puerto Rico Villa Rentals on Naramata Wineries
Naramata Wineries has more than 312 villas near Puerto Rico. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Naramata Wineries has a wide range of villa rentals near Puerto Rico, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Naramata Wineries offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Naramata Wineries is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Puerto Rico for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Naramata Wineries Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Naramata Wineries-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Naramata Wineries in Puerto Rico, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Puerto Rico Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Puerto Rico?
There are a lot of options in Puerto Rico. If you plan on staying in the Puerto Rico area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Puerto Rico:
- Santorini Villa 9Bd/9B+Pool Beach House @OceanPark
- Villa del Enseuno- Pristine View and Infinity Pool
- Villa Jardin - Infinity Pool and Backyard Oasis
- Casa Blue Laguna II |"Tropical Escape with Ocean Views I Steps to Bio Bay & Seven Seas I Guest Discounts on Boat Tours"
- Monaco by Trinity Luxury Mansion with Ocean View
- Villa Quenepa at Lakeside Villas
- Villa Altiery Puerto Rico
- Daria Beachfront community steps 2 pool- Generator
- Balilum Honeymoon Paradise Villa
- Villa de Playa Beachside Retreat with Balcony and Pool
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Puerto Rico?
At Naramatawineries, the average rental fee for standard villas in Puerto Rico is $520 per night. Naramatawineries has a large database of quality villas near Puerto Rico that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Puerto Rico that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Puerto Rico that are pet friendly:
- La Villa Primavera
- Villa Brisas de Mar- Ocean View, Gated Community
- Culebra Ocean Front Marbella
- Villa Fantasia Ritz Resort- Close to pool and beach
Are there any rental villas in Puerto Rico that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Puerto Rico to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Puerto Rico have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Naramatawineries site, there are more than 312 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Puerto Rico.