- Switzerland
- Canton of Vaud
- Lausanne
- Lausanne Center
- Rentals with Pools
Lausanne Center Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Lausanne Center with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Kitchen
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Guest Services
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Transportation/Shuttle
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
About Lausanne Center Rentals with Pools on Naramata Wineries
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 6 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Lausanne Center? Naramata Wineries helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Lausanne Center? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Naramata Wineries offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Naramata Wineries helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lausanne Center Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Lausanne Center?
There are a lot of options in Lausanne Center. If you plan on staying in the Lausanne Center area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Lausanne Center:
- Appartement clame 6 minutes de la gare de Lausanne
- CityLight Residence
- Expérience unique à Lausanne, Top floor Apartment on Lausanne Train Station
- Laus-Angeles
- Piso Chauderon
- Spacious 52 sqm Cozy Flat - Free Parking - 10 min to Lausanne Old Town
- Beauregard-Sous-Gare
- Down Town Studio
- Cosy studio in Lausanne Flon
- A deux pas du lac et de IMD, Ouchy bel appartement
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Lausanne Center?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Lausanne Center. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Lausanne Center are:
- Olympia by the lake
- Royal Savoy Hotel & Spa
- Lausanne Palace
- Beau-Rivage Palace
- Appartement 2 chambres, Lausanne Centre
- Jungle Loft in Lausanne Centre
- Appartement clame 6 minutes de la gare de Lausanne
- CityLight Residence
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Lausanne Center on Naramatawineries
Do any villa rentals in Lausanne Center have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 6 villa rentals in Lausanne Center that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Lausanne Center.
What are some great places to stay in Lausanne Center that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Naramatawineries have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Lausanne Center that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Lausanne Center?
There are 6 private rentals available for rent in Lausanne Center.